Start your own store with a global selection of products already in place. No need to upload products yourself. Sign in with Google to make this ready-to-use storefront your own.

Sign in with Google

Search services and messages in this session.

Services

Create Your Shopping MallCreate Your WebsiteClearCutDocsBeeVideoWebsite Designs

Pricing & Plans

Membership plans

Choose a plan
for your business.

From selling to running an independent store, marketplace or platform. Explore the membership that fits your operations.

USD · Monthly membership prices

01 / START

Free

Basic Seller

$0 / free

Free membership

  • Start as a basic seller
  • 50% of your Prefix distributable margin
  • 50% allocated to your direct Parent

02 / OWN

Grow

Store Owner / Parent Operator

$105 / month

Billed monthly

  • Run an independent store
  • 50% of the margin from Free Prefix stores you create directly
  • Buy and sell domains with domain seller eligibility

03 / OPERATE

Advanced

Marketplace Operator

$399 / month

Billed monthly

  • Operate a marketplace
  • 50% of the margin from Free Prefix stores you create directly
  • 70% of seller operating fees

04 / EXPAND

Plus

Platform Partner / Top-Level Operator

$2,300 / month

Billed monthly

  • 50% of the margin from Free Prefix stores you create directly
  • 90% of seller operating fees
  • Resale and local marketplace API engine to run a local marketplace like Karrot
Membership benefits require an active plan.

Review the features, billing period and conditions before choosing your membership. Review membership conditions

01 / MEMBERSHIPCompare all memberships

All prices in USD · Annual pricing shown as monthly equivalents

Choose the operating features that match your business.
MembershipPriceCore roleOperating featuresSeller operating fee allocation
Free$0Basic SellerStart as a basic sellerNot applicable
Grow$105 / month$79 / month equivalent with annual billing
Annual total $948
Store Owner / Parent OperatorIndependent storeDomain buying, selling and seller eligibilityNot applicable
Advanced$399 / month$299 / month equivalent with annual billing
Annual total $3,588
Marketplace OperatorOperate a marketplaceOperator 70%
System operations and maintenance 30%
Plus$2,300 / month$1,725 / month equivalent with annual billing
Annual total $20,700
Platform Partner / Top-Level OperatorPlatform operationsResale and local marketplace API engineOperator 90%
System operations and maintenance 10%

Choose your operating model

Compare the roles and features for selling, running a store, operating a marketplace or managing a platform.

Understand operating fee allocation

Seller operating fee allocations apply to operating fees received from sellers, not total sales revenue.

Additional operating benefits

Grow adds domain seller eligibility. Plus adds a resale and local marketplace API engine. Official policies govern the scope of these benefits and the conditions of use.

02 / MEMBERSHIP CONDITIONSMembership and billing

Select the features and billing period
that fit your operations.

01. Active membership

Access to plan features depends on the status of your membership and the applicable service conditions.

02. Billing period

Monthly prices and annual billing totals are shown above. Annual pricing is also displayed as a monthly equivalent.

03. Applicable conditions

Review the official membership terms and the conditions displayed when you subscribe or change your plan.

03 / IMPORTANT NOTICEScope of this reference material

This page summarizes OKMY.AI membership pricing and operating features. The official terms of use, membership terms, individual agreements and conditions displayed in the system govern the services available to each member.

Membership prices, features, eligibility and operating conditions may change. Check the applicable conditions when subscribing, renewing or changing your plan.